QUINTUPLE continuous (World Cup IUTA 2020):

  1. JECHOUX Cyril (FRA)
  2. HOHE-DORST Mark (GER)
  3. MARTINEZ François (FRA)
  4. DUBOIS Sébastien (FRA)
  5. VALLEE Sébastien (FRA)
  6. EVEN Jean-Yves (FRA)
  7. CONRAUX Emmanuel (FRA)
  8. FLAQUE Josep (ESP)
  9. QUIGNETTE Laurent (FRA)
  10. GODOU Jean-Christophe (FRA)
  11. RATASEPP Rait (EST)
  12. CASTERET Steve (FRA)
  13. DUPONT Ludovic (FRA)
  14. JUNG Richard (GER)
  15. KHUONG DINH Thang (VNM)
  16. KOSTERA Adrian (POL)
  17. PROBST Joachim (FRA)
  1. ZACHARIAS Nadine (FRA)

TRIPLE continuous (World Cup IUTA 2020):

  1. COUTURET Richard (FRA)
  2. VINZENT Tristan (GER)
  3. GODZWON Rafal (POL)
  4. SCHNELL Emmanuel (FRA)
  5. MIEZERS Janis (LVA)
  6. SELOI Emmanuel (FRA)

DOUBLE continuous (SOLO) (World Cup IUTA 2020):

  1. LUBERT Jean-Pascal (FRA)
  2. KAMLIUK Anatoli (BLR)
  3. KNECHTLE Béat (CHE)
  4. NEGRE David (FRA)
  5. BAVOUZET Anthony (FRA)
  6. HEYSER Laurent (FRA)
  7. LANDRESSE Christian (LUX)
  8. KÄLLROOS Robin (SWE)
  9. WIJAS Andrzej (POL)
  10. WITCZAK Jakub (POL)
  11. NUSS Bernhard (GER)
  12. TAYLOR Sébastien (BEL)
  13. CHALON Laurent (FRA)
  14. CHAMPTOUSSEL Christian (FRA)
  15. SIX Andreas (AUT)
  1. HERTEL Mareile (GER)
  2. MARTINEZ Françoise (FRA)
  3. MARRA Claudia (ITA)
  4. HÜRLIMANN Eva (CHE)

DOUBLE continuous (RELAIS):

  1. U4 Team (FRA) (ZIMPFER Véronique / HECQUARD Mickaël / ZEH Thierry / LAVIGNE Jimmy)

CHALLENGE MARATHON 5X (one per day):

  1. COURET Laurent (FRA)
  2. GRAVIER Nicolas (FRA)
  3. BILLAUD Jean-Marie (FRA)
  4. CREVOISIER Cyrille (FRA)
  5. CHARPENTIER Gilles (FRA)
  6. FREMENT Yann (FRA)
  7. DURIEUX Laurent (FRA)
  8. GUILLAUMIN Roger (FRA)
  9. MARTI Christian (CHE)
  10. BIETRY Fréderic (FRA)
  11. LEOST Ronan (FRA)
  12. COMTE Pascal (FRA)
  13. VALLOTTON François (CHE)
  14. REVEILLIEZ Kévin (FRA)
  15. ERCEAU Christophe (FRA)
  16. JANSSENS Roland (BEL)
  17. DEBORDE Bernard (FRA)
  1. HIRTZ Katia (FRA)
  2. MARTI-SIGG Ursula (CHE)
  3. BIETRY Nathalie (FRA)
  4. MENDES Alice (POR)
  5. GIOVANNA Carla (ITA)

MARATHON (à l'unité) :

  1. LEOST Cathy (FRA) (day 1, 2 et 3) (TRIPLE MARATHONS)