QUINTUPLE continuous (World Cup IUTA 2021):

  1. JECHOUX Cyril (FRA)
  2. MARTINEZ François (FRA)
  3. DUBOIS Sébastien (FRA)
  4. EVEN Jean-Yves (FRA)
  5. RATASEPP Rait (EST)
  6. JUNG Richard (GER)
  7. KHUONG DINH Thang (VNM)
  8. KOSTERA Adrian (POL)
  9. PROBST Joachim (FRA)
  10. KNECHTLE Béat (CHE)
  11. DUPONT Ludovic (FRA)
  12. HOHE-DORST Mark (GER)
  13. VALLEE Sébastien (FRA)
  1. ZACHARIAS Nadine (FRA)

TRIPLE continuous (World Cup IUTA 2021):

  1. GODZWON Rafal (POL)
  2. SCHNELL Emmanuel (FRA)
  3. SELOI Emmanuel (FRA)
  4. LEONARD Vivien (CHE)
  5. GYORY Bela (HUN)
  6. BRANDTS Alain (BEL)
  7. HATHAWAY Dave (GBR)
  8. VINZENT Tristan (GER)
  9. LISIEWICZ Michal (POL)
  10. COUTURET Richard (FRA)
  11. MIEZERS Janis (LVA)
  1. LEONARD Eleo (CHE)

DOUBLE continuous (SOLO) (World Cup IUTA 2021):

  1. LUBERT Jean-Pascal (FRA)
  2. KAMLIUK Anatoli (BLR)
  3. NEGRE David (FRA)
  4. LANDRESSE Christian (LUX)
  5. KÄLLROOS Robin (SWE)
  6. TAYLOR Sébastien (BEL)
  7. CHALON Laurent (FRA)
  8. CHAMPTOUSSEL Christian (FRA)
  9. FORCHANTRE Richard (FRA)
  10. VAN LOON Eddy (BEL)
  11. GUILLE DEVERS Valentin (FRA)
  12. QUIGNETTE Laurent (FRA)
  13. CLAUSER Hugues (FRA)
  14. CONRAUX EMMANUEL (FRA)
  15. BAVOUZET Anthony (FRA)
  16. WICTZAK Jakub (POL)
  17. NUSS Bernhard (GER)
  1. MARTINEZ Françoise (FRA)
  2. HÜRLIMANN Eva (CHE)
  3. HERTEL Mareille (GER)
  4. RICKENBACHER Nicole (CHE)
  5. MARRA Claudia (ITA)

DOUBLE continuous (RELAIS):

  1. U4 Team (FRA) ( ZIMPFER Véronique / HECQUARD Mickaël / ZEH Thierry / LAVIGNE Jimmy)
  2. Les Escargots (CHE) (GOEMAN Alexander / KUNG Flavio / STUTZ Bruno / WIDMER André)

CHALLENGE MARATHON 5X (one per day):

  1. COURET Laurent (FRA)
  2. BILLAUD Jean-Marie (FRA)
  3. CREVOISIER Cyrille (FRA)
  4. MARTI Christian (CHE)
  5. BIETRY Fréderic (FRA)
  6. LEOST Ronan (FRA)
  7. COMTE Pascal (FRA)
  8. VALLOTTON François (CHE)
  9. REVEILLIEZ Kévin (FRA)
  10. JANSSENS Roland (BEL)
  11. DEBORDE Bernard (FRA)
  12. DESCHAUWER Bruno (FRA)
  13. CORTESE Valentino (FRA)
  14. FREIS Daniel (FRA)
  15. BOLSCHE Matthias (GER)
  16. GINO Paolo Francesco (ITA)
  17. SCHLEGEL Fabien (FRA)
  18. GRAVIER Nicolas (FRA)
  19. CHARPENTIER Gilles (FRA)
  20. FREMENT Yann (FRA)
  21. GUILLAUMIN Roger (FRA)
  1. MARTI-SIGG Ursula (CHE)
  2. BIETRY Nathalie (FRA)
  3. MENDES Alice (POR)
  4. GIOVANNA Carla (ITA)
  5. HIRTZ Katia (FRA)

MARATHON (à l'unité) :

    1. HUSSON Gaetan (FRA) (day 1,2,3 et 4) (QUADRUPLE MARATHONS)
    1. LEOST Cathy (FRA) (day 1,2 et 3) (TRIPLE MARATHONS)
    1. LAMER Marie-Noëlle (FRA) (day 4 et 5) (DOUBLE MARATHONS)
    1. LOUIS Emeline (FRA) (day 4) (MARATHON)
    2. HOERTER Monique (FRA) (day 5) (MARATHON)